Staff List


Name Chakra Bahadur Budha
Designation Secretary
Phone No. 9858095000
Email chakra.budha@gmail.com
Name Dibya Raj Pokhrel
Designation Under Secretary
Phone No. 9858097000
Email pokhreldibya@gmail.com
Name Lava Kumar Adhikari
Designation Under Secretary
Phone No. 9851025091
Email lkadh2015@gmail.com
Name Padam Bahadur Budha
Designation Under Secretary
Phone No. 9858096000
Email
Name Parbin Saru Magar
Designation Account Officer
Phone No. 9858085988
Email saruparbin1@gmail.com
Name Bidhya Prasad Upadhaya
Designation Section Officer
Phone No. 9843740055
Email
Name Hari Bahadur Khatri
Designation Section Officer
Phone No. 9848277794
Email
Name Birendra Kumar Rokaya
Designation Section Officer (Law)
Phone No. 9849510216
Email rokayabirendra47@gmail.com
Name Tej Kumar Darlami
Designation Statistics Officer
Phone No. 9848075024
Email tejkumardarlami@gmail.com
Name Gyanu Laxmi Chaulagain
Designation Section Officer
Phone No. 9849159414
Email chaulagaingyanu@gmail.com
Name Rajesh Acharya
Designation Officer (Sixth)
Phone No. 9858060246
Email rajeshacharya510@gmail.com
Name Nara Bahadur Salami
Designation Officer (Sixth)
Phone No. 9858054515
Email nbsalami10@gmail.com
Name Kriparam Sharma
Designation Nayab Subba
Phone No. 9858058800
Email
Name Ganesh Prasad Shrestha
Designation Nayab Subba
Phone No. 9848193064
Email shresthag881@gmail.com
Name Dambar Bk
Designation Computer Operator
Phone No. 9867400426
Email dbfriendelly25@gmail.com
Name Puskar Malla
Designation Nayab Subba
Phone No. 9848140204
Email puskar.malla@nepal.gov.np
Name Indra Kumari Shahi
Designation Computer Operator
Phone No. 9848138878
Email indrakshahi@gmail.com
Name Madan Nepali
Designation Nayab Subba
Phone No. 9868906183
Email nepalee.madan@gmail.com
Name Janak Prasad Chapai
Designation Kharidar
Phone No. 9848207705
Email
Name Biswa Nath Yogi
Designation Accountant
Phone No. 9848161316
Email yogibishwanath61@gmail.com
Name Bhim Narayan Kharal
Designation Kharidar
Phone No. 9848041165
Email
Name Milan K.C.
Designation Assistant Computer Operator
Phone No. 9858048822
Email milankc2053@gmail.com
Name Krishna Kumar B.C
Designation Office Helper
Phone No. ९८४८०४०६८८
Email
Name Bir Chandra Rokaya
Designation Office Helper
Phone No.
Email
Name Shiva Sankhar Bhandari
Designation Driver
Phone No. 9848156402
Email
Name Nirpa Shahi
Designation Driver
Phone No. 9858053042
Email
Name Thir Bahadur Rawal
Designation Driver
Phone No. 9848077988
Email
Name Anish Chaudhari
Designation Driver
Phone No. 9803218153
Email
Name Nayaram Chaudhari
Designation Office Helper
Phone No. 9868167497
Email
Name Khadga Bahadur K.C
Designation Office Helper
Phone No. 9848115683
Email
Name Kalpana Rokaya
Designation Office Helper
Phone No. 9868325706
Email
Name Tek Raj Chalise
Designation Office Helper
Phone No. ९८४८०७७४१८
Email
Name Jagat B.C.
Designation Office Helper
Phone No. ९८२२५२०६६०
Email
Name Bishnu Khatiwada
Designation Office Helper
Phone No. 9845667998
Email